INVESTOR RELATIONS

>>

Financial Performance

>>Financial Summary
(TL)31.12.2012 31.12.2013 31.12.2014 31.12.2015 
Revenue46,442,87034,888,3942,072,3031,947,104
Gross Profit ( Loss)2,157,0313,192,958614,584(437,161)
Operating Profit2,157,031(430,780)(7,928,109)(3,810,591)
Loss Before Tax2,448,97(431,104)(7,930,908)(3,813,097)
Net Profit / ( Loss)2,448.097(431,104)(7,930,908)(3,813,097)
Earnings per share0.0012(0.0216)(0.3965)(0,1907)
Total Assets41,169,88941,117,23533,560,22630,032,092
Current Assets41,53,56729,664,1686,125,8058,359,952
Fixed Assets16,32211,453,06727,434,42121,672,140
Short- Term Liabilities164,854539,783191,290988,822
Long-Term Liabilities1,7404,71112,97626,384
Shareholders' Equity41,003,29540,572,74133,355,96029,016,886
Paid in Capital18,000,00020,000,00020,000,00020,000,000
Current Ratio249.6354.9532.028.45
Total Liabilities / Shareholders' Equity0.004
Shareholders' Equity / Totatl Assets1.000.98

0.99

0.97